Aquarelle on paper Poet sitting under a tree with a
Aquarelle on paper Poet sitting under a tree with a quotation by Heinrich Leuthold, signed P. Eichenberger. 60 x 50cm.
Deutsch: Wasserfarbe auf Papier Dem Dichter ward ein karges Los.. zu einem Zitat von Heinrich Leuthold, signiert P. Eichenberger.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping