Engraving writer, dated in the middle left 1923, signed
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Engraving writer, dated in the middle left 1923, signed on the right Foujita. 41 x 31cm. Under passepartout and glass, framed.
Deutsch: Radierung Schreiber, Mitte links datiert 1923, rechts signiert Foujita. 41 x 31cm. Unter Passepartout und Glas,
- 25%
Estimate $1,200 - $3,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping