Lithography by Hans Erni Discussion of nude people,
Hans Erni Sale History
View Price Results for Hans ErniRecommended Items
Lithography by Hans Erni Discussion of nude people, inversely signed. 37 x 50cm.
Deutsch: Lithographie von Hans Erni Diskussion der Nackten, spiegebildlich signiert. 37 x 50cm.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $600
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping