Engraving Girls and their drunk father, signed with
Engraving Girls and their drunk father, signed with pencil Marc Chagall. 32 x 25cm.
Deutsch: Radierung Lots Töchter versenken Ihren Vater in Rausch, mit Bleistift signiert Marc Chagall. 32 x 25cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping