Gilded silver pocket watch. Jacques Droz signed No.
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Gilded silver pocket watch. Jacques Droz signed No. 30099. Clock face restored. Very good condition. Ca. 1780.
Deutsch: Taschenuhr in vergoldetem Silber. Signiert Jacques Droz. Nr. 30099. Zifferblatt restauriert. Sehr guter Zustand. Um 1780
- 25%
Estimate $1,500 - $3,500
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping