gilded silver and enamel pocket watch. Signed with box.
View More Items in WatchesRelated Watches
More Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
gilded silver and enamel pocket watch. Signed with box. For the Chinese market. No 78124. Very good condition.
Deutsch: Taschenuhr in vergoldetem Silber und Email. Mit Schatulle signiert. Für den Chinesischen Markt. Nr 78124. Sehr guter Zustand
- 25%
Estimate $2,500 - $4,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping