Aquarelle Birkenhain, signed Cesar Bollet, 1999, framed
Aquarelle Birkenhain, signed Cesar Bollet, 1999, framed under glass. 32 x 36cm.
Deutsch: Aquarell Birkenhain, signiert Cesar Bollet, 1999, unter Glas gerahmt. 32 x 36cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping