Pastel framed under glass Grandmother knitting with
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Pastel framed under glass Grandmother knitting with child, signed H. von Mergeren. 49 x 64cm.
Deutsch: Pastell unter Glas gerahmt Stickende Grossmutter mit Kind, signiert H. von Mergeren. 49 x 64cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping