CECCONI LORENZO ROMA 1863-ROMA 1947 FIELD OF POPPIES |
Field of Poppies, oil on canvas, 20x40 cm, signed and dated lower left L. Cecconi 90, Rome.
Campo di papaveri, olio su tela, cm 20x40, firmato e datato in basso a sinistra L. Cecconi '90, Roma
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Estimate โฌ500 - โฌ800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping