Watercolor Chasseral, signed M. Gerber, 1947. 38 x
Watercolor Chasseral, signed M. Gerber, 1947. 38 x 46cm.
Deutsch: Aquarell Chasseral, signiert M. Gerber, 1947. 38 x 46cm.
- 25%
Estimate $10 - $10,000
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping