Table alarm clock with 8 day mechanism. HENRI
Table alarm clock with 8 day mechanism. HENRI DITISHEIM, gilded. Painted clock face. Signed. Good condition.
Deutsch: Tischwecker mit 8 Tagewerk. HENRI DITISHEIM vergoldet. Bemaltes Zifferblatt. Signiert. Guter Zustand
- 25%
Estimate $800 - $1,900
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping