Travel Clock MATHEY TISSOT in original case. Gilded
Travel Clock  MATHEY TISSOT in original case. Gilded 935 silver. Enamelled and with Guilloche design. On a onyx foot.
Deutsch: Reiseuhr MATHEY TISSOT Nr. 7302 in original Koffer. Silber 935 vergoldet. Emailliert und in Guilloche Muster. Onyx Fuss
- 25%
Estimate $9,000 - $18,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grand-Rue 155, Tramelan, chSee Policy for Shipping