Hot Dog & Coca Cola Advertising Tin Sign - Apr 23, 2017 | Connoisseur Auctions In Sc

Hot Dog & Coca Cola Advertising Tin Sign

Related Advertisements & Signs

More Items in Advertisements & Signs

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-52598613=1
Retro Vintage sign. New condition. Pre-drilled holes for hanging. Lithographed steel metal. 13" X 16"
  • 20%

Estimate $25 - $50
Starting Price $10

Item located in Bluffton, SC, us

Connoisseur Auctions

Connoisseur Auctions

Rome, GA, United States3,801 Followers