Dzama, Marcel (1974-) - Apr 25, 2017 | Iegor Auctions In Canada

DZAMA, Marcel (1974-)

item-52485228=1
DZAMA, Marcel (1974-)
DZAMA, Marcel (1974-)
DZAMA, Marcel (1974-)PersonnagesAquarelleSignée en bas à gauche: Marcel Dzama 28x21cm - 11x8.5"
  • 25%

DZAMA, Marcel (1974-)

Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Starting Price CA$200
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,848 Followers