Lithograph Henri Matisse
Henri Matisse Sale History
View Price Results for Henri MatisseRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Henri Matisse
View MoreRecommended Art
authentic lithograph , TITLED "FIGURE VOILEE AUX DEUX BRACELETS", CIRCA 1929. Size Approx. 10 x 12 In.
Good
- 20%
Lithograph Henri Matisse
Estimate $6,000 - $8,000
Item located in Colorado Springs, CO, usSee Policy for Shipping