Tomoko Nagao
STENCIL CANESTRA FRUTTA CARAVAGGIO
Arcyl und Sprühfarbe auf Leinwand.
96 x 143 cm.
Rechts oben signiert.
Ungerahmt.
(1100283) (12)
96 x 143 cm.
Rechts oben signiert.
Ungerahmt.
(1100283) (12)
- 34.5%
Tomoko Nagao
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping