CO PARISI Un troumeau, esecuzione FRATELLI
CO PARISI
Un troumeau, esecuzione FRATELLI RIZZI, Cantù, circa 1950.
Legno impiallacciato in palissandro, legno laccato,
interni in mogano. Ripiani interni in cristallo mancanti.
Cm 172,5 (h) x 100 x 45.
A troumeau manufactured by FRATELLI RIZZI, Cantù, circa 1950.
Rosewood veneered wood, lacquered wood, with mahogany
veneered interiors. Internal crystal shelves are missing.
67.9 (h) x 39.4 x 17.7 inches.
Cm 172,5 (h) x 100 x 45.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping