Becher / A beaker, Jacques Chambert, Paris, 1739
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Punzierung: Silber 950, Meistermarke IC, Beschaumarke, Jahresbuchstabe,
Höhe: 10 cm,
Gewicht: 108 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Hallmarks: silver 950, maker's mark IC, assayer mark, date mark,
Height: 10 cm,
Weight: 108 g,
Condition: good
Höhe: 10 cm,
Gewicht: 108 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Height: 10 cm,
Weight: 108 g,
Condition: good
- 25%
Estimate €360 - €720
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping