Oleg Khovstov
Oleg Khovstov 1972 Sankt Petersburg Gebäude mit grünem Flugzeug. Öl auf Karton. Verso bezeichnet in Kyrillisch 'Oleg Khovstov' und datiert '2016'. Gerahmt. 50 x 70 cm.
Oleg Hvostov. 1972 Saint Petersburg. Buildings and green Aerplane. Oil on cardboard. Verso inscribed in Cyrillic 'Oleg Hvostov' and dated '2016'. Framed. 50 x 70 cm.
- 33%
Oleg Khovstov
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping