Fine Steuben Deep Green Aurene Lamp on a Handel Harp
Steuben Sale History
View Price Results for SteubenRecommended Items
Fine Steuben Deep Green Aurene Lamp on a Handel Harp Lamp Base. Shade signed Steuben; Intarsia border. Ht. 57" Shade Dia. 10".
Flea bite to rim; otherwise excellent. Wear to patina on base.
- 23%
Estimate $4,000 - $6,000
23 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Geneseo, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping