Bill Sienkiewicz Demoniac Batman
IT
Tecnica mista su cartoncino. Cm 41,5x61. Firmato.
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed.
IT
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €1,900 - €4,000
Item located in Rho, itSee Policy for Shipping