FATEH MOUDARRES
Fateh Moudarres Sale History
View Price Results for Fateh MoudarresRecommended Items
Olio su tela, cm 51x39, Firmato e datato "Moudarres '60". | Oil on canvas, 51x39 cm, signed and dated "Moudarres '60."
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
FATEH MOUDARRES
Estimate €4,500 - €5,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping