Winifred Milius 1 lithograph and 1 woodcut
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Winifred Milius- ''Child'' and ''Midnight Streets''- 1 lithograph and 1 woodcut, 1936, both signed, dated and titled in pencil, various sizes.
- 26%
Estimate $300 - $500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cleveland, OH, usSee Policy for Shipping