Zuckerlöffel 'Kaktus'/ Sugar Spoon 'Cactus', Georg
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Zuckerlöffel 'Kaktus'/ Sugar Spoon 'Cactus', Georg Jensen, Dänemark, Kopenhagen, Mitte 20. Jh.
Material: 925er Silber,
Punzierung: Sterling Denmark, Meisterpunze Georg Jensen im Oval,
Design: Modell Kaktus, Entwurf 1930 von Gundorph Albertus,
Maße: L. 9,7 cm,
Gewicht: 25 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: Silver,
Hall marks: 925 Sterling Denmark, oval mark Georg Jensen,
Design: Cactus, by Gundorph Albertus in 1930,
Dimensions: L. 9.7 cm/3.82",
Weight: 25 g,
Condition: used, but good
Material: 925er Silber,
Maße: L. 9,7 cm,
Gewicht: 25 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: Silver,
Dimensions: L. 9.7 cm/3.82",
Weight: 25 g,
Condition: used, but good
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping