Parfum-flakon Mit Zwiebelmuster / Perfume Bottle With - Jan 21, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Parfum-Flakon mit Zwiebelmuster / Perfume Bottle With

Related Perfume Bottles & Atomizers

More Items in Perfume Bottles & Atomizers

View More

Recommended Accessories & Vanity Items

View More
item-50039206=1
item-50039206=2
Parfum-Flakon mit Zwiebelmuster / Perfume Bottle With Onion Pattern, Meissen, ca. 1860
Material: Porzellan, bemalt u. glasiert, Montur aus Silber,
Marke/Punze: Flakon ungemarkt, altes Etikett auf der Unterseite, Montur mit holländischer Silberpunze,
Dekor: unterglasurblaues Zwiebelmuster, Silbermontur mit Mäanderbordüre,
Länge: 9,2 cm,
Zustand: gut, keine Chips oder Restaurierungen
+
Material: porcelain, painted and glazed,
Mark: bottle unmarked, silver with Dutch hallmark,
Decor: underglaze blue onion, silver mount with meander border,
Length: 9.2 cm/3.62"
Condition: good, no chips or restorations
  • 25%

Estimate €140 - €280
Starting Price €140

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany402 Followers