Schale / Serving Bowl, Meissen, um 1750 Material:
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Schale / Serving Bowl, Meissen, um 1750
Material: Porzellan, polychrom bemalt, mit Gold staffiert u. glasiert,
Marke: unterglasurblaue Schwerter,
Dekor: Blumenbouquet, Streublumen,
Länge: 15 x 15 cm,
Zustand: gut, keine Chips oder Restaurierungen
+
Material: porcelain, painted and glazed,
Mark: underglaze blue swords,
Decor: flower bouquet, scattered flowers,
Length: 15 x 15 cm,
Condition: good, no chips or restorations
Länge: 15 x 15 cm,
+
Mark: underglaze blue swords,
Length: 15 x 15 cm,
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping