20thC. Framed Lithograph Signed
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Lithograph. Egrets in a Marsh. Artist signed and numbered 239/350; 28.5in. X 21.5in.(image size)
good condition
- 23%
Estimate $40 - $60
Item located in New Windsor, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping