Germano Bonazzi Nathan Never a Lugano
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Original illustration pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and
dated. Very good conditions conditions.
ITIllustrazione per la manifestazione Inova Fumetto, china su car ta da disegno cm 39,5x29,7, firmata e datata 1992 su pecetta. Una leggera abrasione al bordo del margine bianco superiore. Ottime condizioni.
ENG
- 15%
Estimate €175 - €350
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping