Japanese Tea Service
View More Items in Tea Sets & ServicesRelated Tea Sets & Services
More Items in Tea Sets & Services
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Hand painted Kushida, Japan, Service for 8, includes teapot, crew and sugar, cups and lunch plates, Geisha Lithopone cup bases
- 18%
Japanese Tea Service
Estimate $50 - $150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Schnecksville, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping