The Detectives, photo by Anne Leibovitz (*1949)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
"The Detectives", photo by Anne Leibovitz (*1949) depicting famous movie detectives. Signed by the portraited stars. Framed in an elegant matted wooden frame under Passepartout and glass. Dimensions: 41,0 x 29,5 in CH
Deutsch:"The Detectives", Foto von Anne Leibovitz (*1949) mit berühmten Film-Detektiven vom 09. September 1995. Blatt handsigniert von allen portraitierten Stars, gerahmt unter sehr aufwändigem Passepartout und Glas in einem elegant mattiertem Holzrahmen. Masse: 103,0 x74,0 cm CH
- 25%
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
Item located in Degersheim, chSee Policy for Shipping