ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAPKIN HOLDER MONOGRAMMED"
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAPKIN HOLDER MOMOGRAMMED" GORDON", PROVENANCE" PROPERTY FROM THE FOOTMAN FAMILY ESTATE, MEASURES 3/4" X 2 3/4" WEIGHS 22.679 GRAMS
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $800
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping