Antique Sterling Silver Napkin Holder Monogrammed" - Jan 01, 2017 | World Of Antiques, Inc. In Ca

ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAPKIN HOLDER MONOGRAMMED"

item-49576490=1
item-49576490=2
item-49576490=3
item-49576490=4
item-49576490=5
item-49576490=6
item-49576490=7
item-49576490=8
ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER NAPKIN HOLDER MOMOGRAMMED" GORDON", PROVENANCE" PROPERTY FROM THE FOOTMAN FAMILY ESTATE, MEASURES 3/4" X 2 3/4" WEIGHS 22.679 GRAMS
  • 25%

Estimate $400 - $800
Starting Price $200

Item located in Los Angeles, CA, us

World of Antiques, Inc.

World of Antiques, Inc.

Los Angeles, CA, United States2,992 Followers