Bernard Buffet. Lithograph. Signed
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Ships in harbor. 29"H. x 35"W. Signed L.L.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
Item located in New Windsor, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping