Diamantarmband von Cartier
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRelated Tennis Bracelets
More Items from Cartier
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
LĂƒÂ¤nge: ca. 17 cm.
Breite: ca. 0,5 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 27,7 g.
Platin.
Signiert: Ă¢â‚¬Å¾B SCDG CARTIER PARIS LONDRES NEW YORK 8654 AĂ¢â‚¬Å“.
Um 1940.
Klassisch elegantes hochwertiges Tennisarmband aus quadratischen Gliedern im leichtem Verlauf besetzt mit 33 hochfeinen Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 16,5 ct G-H /VVS-VS. FranzĂƒÂ¶sische Platinpunze. Integrierter Steckverschluss mit Sicherheitsachter.
(1081651) (16)
Diamond bracelet by Cartier
Length: ca. 17 cm.
Width: ca. 0.5 cm.
Weight: ca. 27.7 g.
Platinum.
Signed Ă¢â‚¬Å“B SCDG CARTIER PARIS LONDRES NEW YORK 8654 AĂ¢â‚¬.
Ca. 1940.
Classic elegant high-quality tennis bracelet with square links slightly graduating in size set with 33 very fine old-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 16.5 ct G-H /VVS-VS ct. French platinum hallmarks. Integrated box clasp with figure-of-eight safety clasp.
Breite: ca. 0,5 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 27,7 g.
Platin.
Um 1940.
(1081651) (16)
Diamond bracelet by Cartier
Length: ca. 17 cm.
Width: ca. 0.5 cm.
Weight: ca. 27.7 g.
Platinum.
Ca. 1940.
- 33.5%
Diamantarmband von Cartier
Estimate €43,000 - €60,000
Item located in Munich, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping