VIOLINIST WITH CHAMPAGNE BUFFET
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
authentic lithograph , IMAGE SIZE: 10X13", FRAMED: 18 3/4X21 3/4"
Good
- 18%
Estimate $3,150 - $3,500
Item located in Colorado Springs, CO, usSee Policy for Shipping