Tiffany & Co.
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRecommended Items
parure in oro e diamanti
Notes:collezione "Vannerie" composta da collana, bracciale ed anello con diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 5 ca.
punzone del'oro 750, firmata Tiffany & Co.
Peso gr 243,50 A gold and diamond parure, Tiffany & Co.
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Tiffany & Co.
Estimate €9,500 - €18,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping