Missaglia
View More Items in Brooches & PinsMore Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
spilla in oro bianco smeraldi, zaffiri e diamanti
Notes:di gusto floreale con smeraldi cabochon, fiori centrati da zaffiri taglio rotondo, diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 2,50 ca. chiusura ad ago semplice, firmata Missaglia, entro astuccio
Peso gr 14,80 dim. cm 4,5x3 A white gold, emerald, sapphire and diamond brooch, Missaglia
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Missaglia
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping