PORSCHE Wood steering wheel Porsche 911, stamped VDM
PORSCHE
Wood steering wheel Porsche 911, stamped VDM 1969, unrestored original condition, in good condition for its age, nice patina
German Description
PORSCHE
Holzlenkrad Porsche 911, gestempelt VDM 1969, unrestaurierter Originalzustand, dem Alter entsprechend gut, schöne Patina
German Description
PORSCHE
- 23%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Ladenburg, DESee Policy for Shipping