An Italian maiolica sauce boat, Pavia, workshop from
View More Items in Sauceboats & Gravy BoatsRelated Sauceboats & Gravy Boats
More Items in Sauceboats & Gravy Boats
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Maiolica policroma a gran fuoco. Altezza cm. 11,2 Buono stato, Corpo prodotto a stampo con lavorazioni a stecca. Base mistilinea incavata. Versatoio zoomorfo. Decoro a frange floreali con piccoli tralci fogliati.
- 28% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping