EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984
EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984
"Serp i Molot", Liteinii Ttsekh. Usine "Faucille et marteau", 1940.
Tirage argentique d'époque monté sur carton, signé, titré et daté en cyrillique au dos.
25,5 x 38,5 cm
"Serp i Molot", Liteinii Ttsekh. "Hammer and Sickle" Plant, 1940.
Vintage gelatin silver print mounted on board, signed, titled and dated in Cyrillic on verso.
10 x 15.1 in
25,5 x 38,5 cm
10 x 15.1 in
- 23%
EMMANUIL EVZERIKHIN 1911-1984
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping