Jugendstil Silber Handleuchter / Art Nouveau Silver
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Art Nouveau Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Jugendstil Silber Handleuchter / Art Nouveau Silver Candle Holder, Alphonse Debain, Paris, um 1900
Material: Silber,
Punzierung: Kopf der Minerva, Meisterpunze AD,
Dekor: stilisierte Blätter,
Höhe: 10 cm,
Gewicht: 248 g,
Zustand: Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: silver,
Hallmarks: head of Minerva, maker's mark 'AD',
Decor: stylized leaves,
Height: 10 cm/3.94'',
Weight: 248 g,
Condition: used
Material: Silber,
Dekor: stilisierte Blätter,
Höhe: 10 cm,
Gewicht: 248 g,
+
Material: silver,
Decor: stylized leaves,
Height: 10 cm/3.94'',
Weight: 248 g,
Condition: used
- 23%
Estimate €280 - €560
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping