Mickey Mouse Items, (2) Walt Disney Divided Dishes, - Nov 05, 2016 | Rich Penn Auctions In Ia

Mickey Mouse items, (2) Walt Disney divided dishes,

item-48211040=1
Mickey Mouse items, 2 Walt Disney divided dishes, silver-plated drinking cup #8115, 2 partial sets of Marx Made in Japan ceramic dishes, 24 ind wrapped Soaky Bars in box, Disney Express windup train in box, (2) cups w/saucers, tin litho Happy Birthday carousel, NIB, Mattel MM Club Newsreel player in orig box, ceramic cream pitcher, viewer w/13 film strips in orig box & set of pocket-sized comic books, all in VG to MIB cond, up to 12"H.
  • 20%

Estimate $50 - $10,000
Starting Price $50
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Des Moines, IA, IA, us

Rich Penn Auctions

Rich Penn Auctions

Waterloo, IA, United States6,419 Followers