LUDWIG JOHST 1889 Hamburg - Munich 1976 Zwei
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
LUDWIG JOHST 1889 Hamburg - Munich 1976 Zwei Landschaften Two landscapes …l auf Platte/ Leinwand. 23,5 cm x 32,5 cm und 19 cm x 23,5 cm. Rahmen. Ein GemŠlde unten Oil on panel/ canvas, 23,5 by 32,5 cm and 19 by 23,5 cm, one painting lower right signed and dated 'Johst 1913', min. losses, framed. Provenienz: Nachlass des KŸnstlers. Provenance: estate of the artist.
LUDWIG JOHST 1889 Hamburg - 1976 MŸnchen Zwei Landschaften …l auf Platte/ Leinwand. 23,5 cm x 32,5 cm und 19 cm x 23,5 cm. Rahmen. Ein GemŠlde unten rechts signiert und datiert 'Johst 1913'. Min. Farbverluste. Provenienz: Nachlass des KŸnstlers.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping