A Porcelain Plate With Flowers Russian, St. Petersburg, - Nov 04, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FLOWERS Russian, St. Petersburg,

item-48133787=1
A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FLOWERS Russian, St. Petersburg, Kornilov Factory, circa 1900 Marked under base with overglaze blue factory stamp. Wearings. Diam. 24.3 cm.
TELLER MIT BLUMENMALEREI Russland, St. Petersburg, Porzellanmanufaktur Kornilow, um 1900 Porzellan, polychromer Aufglasurdekor, RŠnder vergoldet. D. 24,3 cm. Auf der Bodenunterseite aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel. Bemalung berieben.
  • 30%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,334 Followers