A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FLOWERS Russian, St. Petersburg,
A PORCELAIN PLATE WITH FLOWERS Russian, St. Petersburg, Kornilov Factory, circa 1900 Marked under base with overglaze blue factory stamp. Wearings. Diam. 24.3 cm.
TELLER MIT BLUMENMALEREI Russland, St. Petersburg, Porzellanmanufaktur Kornilow, um 1900 Porzellan, polychromer Aufglasurdekor, RŠnder vergoldet. D. 24,3 cm. Auf der Bodenunterseite aufglasurblauer Manufakturstempel. Bemalung berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping