Federici Riccardo - "Angelo Galadriel"
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 65 x 38,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Federici per il personaggio dell'angelo Galadriel del suo Saria. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Federici for the angel Galadriel, character in his Saria. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 18% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,200
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping