Dell'Otto Gabriele - "Hellboy", 2008
ITA
acquerello su cartoncino rosso, 21 X 29,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Dell'Otto in omaggio al suo amato diavolo di rosso di Mignola. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Watercolour on red thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Dell’Otto as a tribute to his beloved red devil of Mignola. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 18% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Estimate €450 - €650
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping