Casotto Giovanna - "Pin Up", 2006
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
ITA
matita e pennarelli su cartoncino, 23,5 x 33 cm
Firmata per esteso con rossetto e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and markers on thin cardboard. Signed with lipstick and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 18% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Estimate €175 - €250
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping