Roveri Luigi - "Miao", anni '70
ITA
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 18 x 24 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Roveri per la rivista dedicata all'infanzia "Miao". Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Roveri for the children’s magazine “Miaoâ€. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 18% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping