Branner Martin - "Winnie Winkle", 02/02/1959
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 57 x 18 cm
Striscia giornaliera del 02/02/1959 per "Winnie Winkle". Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Daily strip from the 02/02/1959 for “Winnie Winkleâ€. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 18% up to €100,000.00
- 16% above €100,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping