Alpa 11 Si Outfit, C. 1976 - Sep 23, 2016 | Auction Team Breker In Germany

Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-47551679=1
Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976
Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976
Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976
Pignons, Switzerland. 1) Alpa 11 si body, black, no. 59471, inbuilt CdS light meter (not tested, special battery PX28), used condition. – 2) Kern-Macro-Switar 1,9/50 AR. – 3) Alpa-Curtagon 2,8/35 mm. – 4) Alpa-Tele-Xenar 3,5/135 mm. – 5) Alpa bellows. – 6) Alpa extension tubes with box. – And: 7) 2 additional extension rings and filters.

Alpa 11 si Ausrüstung, um 1976
Pignons, Schweiz. 1) Alpa 11 si Gehäuse, schwarz, Nr. 59471, eingebauter CdS-Belichtungsmesser (nicht geprüft, Batterie PX28 notwendig), Gehäuselack mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. – 2) Kern-Macro-Switar 1,9/50 AR. – 3) Alpa-Curtagon 2,8/35 mm. – 4) Alpa-Tele-Xenar 3,5/135 mm. – 5) Alpa-Balgengerät. – 6) Alpa-Zwischenringsatz mit Karton. – Und: 7) 2 weitere Zwischenringe und Filter.

Start Price: € 600

(3-/3-)
  • 24.3%

Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976

Estimate €1,100 - €1,300
Starting Price €600
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Koeln, de

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,552 Followers