Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976
Pignons, Switzerland. 1) Alpa 11 si body, black, no. 59471, inbuilt CdS light meter (not tested, special battery PX28), used condition. – 2) Kern-Macro-Switar 1,9/50 AR. – 3) Alpa-Curtagon 2,8/35 mm. – 4) Alpa-Tele-Xenar 3,5/135 mm. – 5) Alpa bellows. – 6) Alpa extension tubes with box. – And: 7) 2 additional extension rings and filters.
Alpa 11 si Ausrüstung, um 1976
Pignons, Schweiz. 1) Alpa 11 si Gehäuse, schwarz, Nr. 59471, eingebauter CdS-Belichtungsmesser (nicht geprüft, Batterie PX28 notwendig), Gehäuselack mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. – 2) Kern-Macro-Switar 1,9/50 AR. – 3) Alpa-Curtagon 2,8/35 mm. – 4) Alpa-Tele-Xenar 3,5/135 mm. – 5) Alpa-Balgengerät. – 6) Alpa-Zwischenringsatz mit Karton. – Und: 7) 2 weitere Zwischenringe und Filter.
Start Price: € 600
Start Price: € 600
(3-/3-)
- 24.3%
Alpa 11 si Outfit, c. 1976
Estimate €1,100 - €1,300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping