MYRA NYE 1875 Cleveland (Ohio) - 1955 Glendora
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MYRA NYE 1875 Cleveland (Ohio) - 1955 Glendora (California) Blumenstillleben mit Mohn Öl auf Leinwand. 70 x 45 cm. Signiert unten rechts 'M Nye'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Wiesbaden.
- 30%
Estimate €280 - €308
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping